Måndag VT21

OBS – Du bokar inte kursen på denna sida – välj sidan Kurser/Dans

KursTidLärarePlatsStartSistaLovInställt
KnatteMIX 5-7 år16:55-17:40Amanda KrusTorsvik1/23/51/3, 5/4
TikTok 10-14 år N/F19:05-20:05Marlene NordTorsvik8/210/51/3, 5/4
MIX 7-9 år N/F17:00-18:00Merlene NordTorsvik1/23/51/3, 5/4
MIX 7-9 år N/F17:05-18:05Amanda KraftTorsvik1/210/515/2, 1/3, 5/4
MIX 9-12 år N/F16:00-17:00Lisa NilssonTorsvik1/210/522/2, 1/3, 5/4
MIX 9-12 år N/F18:05-19:05Amanda KraftTorsvik8/217/515/2, 1/3, 5/4
MIX 10-13 år F18:10-19:10Lisa NilssonTorsvik1/210/522/2, 1/3, 5/4
MIX 12 år - uppåt F19:10-20:10Lisa NilssonTorsvik1/210/522/2, 1/3, 5/4
Contemporary 318:00-19:30Benjamin BrandtTorsvik1/210/515/2, 1/3, 5/4
Jazz 118:00-19:15Natalie SundgrenTorsvik1/23/51/3, 5/4
Jazz 219:15-20:45Natalie SundgrenTorsvik1/23/51/3, 5/4
Jazz 319:30-21:00Benjamin BrandtTorsvik1/210/515/2, 1/3, 5/4
Teknikklass 11 år uppåt F17:00-18:00Lisa NilssonTorsvik1/210/522/2, 1/3, 5/4
Balett 8 år uppåt17:00-18:00Nicole PerssonTorsvik1/23/51/3, 5/4
Disco 7-9 år N/F16:15-17:00Marlene NordTorsvik1/23/51/3, 5/4

 

Tisdag VT21

OBS – Du bokar inte kursen på denna sida – välj sidan Kurser/Dans

KursTidLärarePlatsStartSistaLov/Inställt
KnatteStreet 5-7 år17:05-17:50Tyra JacobssonTorsvik9/211/52/3, 6/4
MIX 8-10 år F17:55-18:55Emma KielyTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
MIX 10-13 år N/F16:00-17:00Elin HägglundTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
MIX 12 år uppåt F/M19:00-20:15Amanda KraftTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Street 7-9 år16:15-17:15Emanuel LindbladTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Commercial 117:30-18:45Fannie JohanssonTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Commercial 218:45-20:00Fannie JohanssonTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Commercial 320:00-21:30Fannie JohanssonTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Teknikklass 11 år uppåt F/M16:30-17:30Fannie JohanssonTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Förberedande Balett 5-7 år N/F17:15-18:00Nicole PerssonTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Balett 8-12 år N/F18:00-19:00Nicole PerssonTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Disco 9-14 år N/F17:15-18:05Diana NordTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Disco Tonåringar N/F20:30-21:30Natalie SundgrenTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Tävlingsdisco N18:05-18:45Diana NordTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Disco, Koreografi M/A18:45-19:45Natalie SundgrenTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4
Tävlingscoachning19:45-20:45Natalie SundgrenTorsvik2/24/52/3, 6/4

 

Onsdag VT21

OBS – Du bokar inte kursen på denna sida – välj sidan Kurser/Dans

KursTidLärarePlatsStartSistaLovInställt
PytteDans 3-4 år16:25-17:05Julia AvestenHögberga3/25/53/3, 7/4
KnatteMIX 4-5 år17:10-17:55Julia AvestenHögberga3/25/53/3, 7/4
TikTok 8-12 år N/F16:15-17:00Diana NordTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
MIX 7-9 år N/F16:55-17:55Lovisa KarnellTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
MIX 9-12 år N/F18:00-19:00Lisa NilssonHögberga3/212/510/2, 3/3, 7/4
MIX 11 år - uppåt F19:00-20:00Lisa NilssonHögberga3/212/510/2, 3/3, 7/4
MIX 12 år uppåt N/F19:15-20:15Elin HägglundTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Street 10 år - uppåt N/F16:00-17:00Elin HägglundTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Commercial 11-15 år N/F17:00-18:00Isabelle KotzevTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Commercial 11 år - uppåt F18:00-19:00Isabelle KotzevTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Commercial 12 år - uppåt N/F19:15-20:15Isabelle KotzevTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Commercial 12 år uppåt F/M19:20-20:50Ellen BergTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Contemporary 12 år uppåt F/M17:55-18:55Fannie JohanssonTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Contemporary 119:00-20:15Fannie JohanssonTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Contemporary 220:15-21:30Fannie JohanssonTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Etnisk Showdans N/F20:05-21:20Lisa NilssonHögberga3/212/510/2, 3/3, 7/4
Specialen 217:30-19:15Camilla Walków/Isabella WalkówTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Specialen 319:15-21:00Camilla Walków/Isabella WalkówTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Disco F 9-14 år17:05-18:05Marlene NordTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Disco Fys20:00-20:40Marlene NordTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4
Disco M18:05-19:20Marlene NordTorsvik3/25/53/3, 7/4

 

Torsdag VT21

OBS – Du bokar inte kursen på denna sida – välj sidan Kurser/Dans

KursTidLärarePlatsStartSistaLov/Inställt
KnatteMIX 4-5 år16:35-17:20Marie StjernholmTorsvik28/16/54/3, 1/4, 8/4
KnatteMIX 5-7 år17:15-18:00Amanda KrusTorsvik28/16/54/3, 1/4, 8/4
MIX 7-9 år N/F17:20-18:20Marie StjernholmTorsvik28/16/54/3, 1/4, 8/4
MIX 7-9 år N/F16:15-17:15Amanda KrusTorsvik28/16/54/3, 1/4, 8/4
MIX 9-12 år N/F18:00-19:00Lisa NilssonTorsvik28/16/54/3, 1/4, 8/4
MIX 10-13 år F16:25-17:25Elin HägglundTorsvik28/16/54/3, 1/4, 8/4
MIX 12 år uppåt F/M
19:00-20:15Lisa NilssonTorsvik28/16/54/3, 1/4, 8/4
Street 117:30-18:45Elin HägglundTorsvik4/220/54/3, 1/4, 8/4, 13/5
Street 218:45-20:00Elin HägglundTorsvik4/220/54/3, 1/4, 8/4, 13/5
Disco Fys 1 Grundläggande17:00-18:00Natalie SundgrenTorsvik4/220/54/3, 1/4, 8/4, 13/5
Disco Fys 2 Avancerad19:15-20:15Natalie SundgrenTorsvik4/220/54/3, 1/4, 8/4, 13/5
Slow Tävlingscoaching18:15-19:15Natalie SundgrenTorsvik4/220/54/3, 1/4, 8/4, 13/5
DiscoTeknik1 Grundläggande16:00-17:00Natalie SundgrenTorsvik4/220/54/3, 1/4, 8/4, 13/5
DiscoTeknik2 Avancerad20:15-21:15Natalie SundgrenTorsvik4/220/54/3, 1/4, 8/4, 13/5

 

Fredag VT21

OBS – Du bokar inte kursen på denna sida – välj sidan Kurser/Dans

KursTidLärarePlatsStartSistaLov/Inställt
Breaking N/F16:30-17:15Mauritz StrömbladTorsvik29/121/55/3, 2/4, 9/4, 30/4, 14/5
Breaking fortsättare17:15-18:45Mauritz StrömbladTorsvik29/121/55/3, 2/4, 9/4, 30/4, 14/5
Contemporary F från 10 år16:00-17:00Lisa NilssonTorsvik29/128/512/2, 5/3, 2/4, 9/4, 30/4, 14/5
Förb. Specialen17:05-18:35Lisa NilssonTorsvik29/128/512/2, 5/3, 2/4, 9/4, 30/4, 14/5
Specialen 117:00-18:30Isabella Walków/Camilla WalkówTorsvik5/228/55/3, 2/4, 9/4, 30/4, 14/5
CAI18:30-20:30Camilla/Alex/IsabellaTorsvik29/121/55/3, 2/4, 9/4, 30/4, 14/5

 

Lördag VT21

OBS – Du bokar inte kursen på denna sida – välj sidan Kurser/Dans

KursTidLärarePlatsStartSistaLov/Inställt
KnatteMIX 4-5 år10:05-10:50Lovisa KarnellTorsvik30/18/56/3, 3/4, 10/4
KnatteMIX 5-7 år10:45-11:30Alicia HöökTorsvik30/18/56/3, 3/4, 10/4
MIX 7-9 år N/F9:45-10:45Alicia HöökTorsvik30/18/56/3, 3/4, 10/4
Commercial Jazz 10-13 år N/F11:15-12:15Ebba SundhTorsvik6/222/56/3, 3/4, 10/4, 15/5

Söndag VT21

OBS – Du bokar inte kursen på denna sida – välj sidan Kurser/Dans

KursTidLärarePlatsStartSistaLov/Inställt
PytteDans 2-3 år14:30-15:10Julia AvestenTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
PytteDans 2-3 år15:15-15:55Julia AvestenTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
KnatteMIX 4-5 år10:50-11:35Annie ErikssonTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
KnatteMIX 5-7 år10:00-10:45Annie ErikssonTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
KnatteMIX 5-7 år16:05-16:50Julia AvestenTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
MIX 6-8 år N/F17:00-18:00Saga NorénHögberga31/12/528/2, 4/4
MIX 9-12 år N/F16:45-17:45Amanda KraftTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
MIX 10-13 år F17:50-19:05Amanda KraftTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Street 7-9 år N/F17:00-17:45Emma KielyTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Street 10 år uppåt N/F17:45-18:45Emma KielyTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Street 10 å uppåtr F18:45-19:45Emma KielyTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Balett4-5 år9:30-10:15Nicole PerssonTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Balett 6-8 år10:20-11:20Nicole PerssonTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Disco 8-10 år N/F13:00-14:00Natalie/DanielTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
TävlingsDisco A15:35-16:35Natalie/Daniel/CarroTorsvik31/19/521/2, 28/2, 4/4
TävlingsDisco B16:30-17:30Natalie/Daniel/CarroTorsvik31/19/521/2, 28/2, 4/4
TävlingsDisco C15:30-16:30Natalie/Daniel/CarroTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Disco Slow & Eng.Free M/A17:30-18:30Natalie/DanielTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4
Konstnärligt Coaching16:35-17:35Natalie/DanielTorsvik31/12/528/2, 4/4